Nekane NKN

About Nekane NKN

Founded in Barcelona in 2002, Nekane NKN creates expressive fashion inspired by a free-spirited, bohemian sensibility. Each piece is designed and handcrafted locally, with meticulous attention to detail and a commitment to natural fibres.

The brand blends artisanal quality with a modern aesthetic, offering clothing that is both romantic and wearable. With a presence in over 800 stores across 30 countries, Nekane NKN brings its distinctive style to a global audience.

Website address

Social media

Nekane NKN selling dates

Here are Nekane NKN’s selling dates for SS26 hosted in our showrooms.

K1 dates

14th July to 26th August

Nekane NKN enquiries

If you have any questions about Nekane NKN please contact our brand manager Jacky Morgan.

Jacky Mogan

Jacky Morgan

Nekane NKN Brand Manager

Our other brands

Attend our sample sale events

Sign up to our Sample Sale Newsletter for more information and exclusive invites to our sample sale events.

Sign up to be the first to know

Join our mailing list to receive exclusive invitations to our Sample Sales.

With a massive 65%-95% OFF next season’s collections you don’t want to miss out!